Chauffeured transfers in Kediri · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Kediri with the fare shown first
Kediri arranges pre-booked transfers in Kediri (Indonesia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in IDR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in IDR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Kediri, each with its page
- RS Muhammadiyah Ahmad Dahlanfrom IDR 110,000.0018 min
- Lotus Garden Hotelfrom IDR 124,750.0022 min
- RSU Lirboyofrom IDR 128,300.0023 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Kediri requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Kediri and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Kediri
IDR 30,000.00
the cheapest route
18 min
Dhoho International Airport → RS Muhammadiyah Ahmad Dahlan
Prices by route
Guide prices in Kediri, in IDR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Dhoho International Airport → RS Muhammadiyah Ahmad Dahlan9.2 km · 18 minIDR 110,000.00from
- Dhoho International Airport → Lotus Garden Hotel11.3 km · 22 minIDR 124,750.00from
- Dhoho International Airport → RSU Lirboyo11.8 km · 23 minIDR 128,300.00from
- Dhoho International Airport → RSUD DAHA HUSADA11.8 km · 23 minIDR 128,300.00from
- Dhoho International Airport → Stasiun Susuhan12.8 km · 25 minIDR 135,400.00from
- Dhoho International Airport → Bendungan Waru Turi Kediri13.6 km · 25 minIDR 139,800.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dhoho International Airport → RS Muhammadiyah Ahmad Dahlan | 9.2 km | 18 min | IDR 110,000.00 | See details |
| Dhoho International Airport → Lotus Garden Hotel | 11.3 km | 22 min | IDR 124,750.00 | See details |
| Dhoho International Airport → RSU Lirboyo | 11.8 km | 23 min | IDR 128,300.00 | See details |
| Dhoho International Airport → RSUD DAHA HUSADA | 11.8 km | 23 min | IDR 128,300.00 | See details |
| Dhoho International Airport → Stasiun Susuhan | 12.8 km | 25 min | IDR 135,400.00 | See details |
| Dhoho International Airport → Bendungan Waru Turi Kediri | 13.6 km | 25 min | IDR 139,800.00 | See details |
Within Kediri
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Kediri, at the same fixed price.
- Kediri → Citihub Hotel @Kediri1.6 km · 6 minIDR 30,000.00from
- Kediri → Alun-Alun Kediri1.3 km · 4 minIDR 30,000.00from
- Kediri → Grand Surya Hotel Kediri0.3 km · 2 minIDR 30,000.00from
- Kediri → Rumah Sakit Bhayangkara Kediri1.8 km · 6 minIDR 30,000.00from
- Kediri → Lotus Garden Hotel2.5 km · 8 minIDR 35,150.00from
- Kediri → RSUD DAHA HUSADA2.7 km · 8 minIDR 36,250.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kediri → Citihub Hotel @Kediri | 1.6 km | 6 min | IDR 30,000.00 | See details |
| Kediri → Alun-Alun Kediri | 1.3 km | 4 min | IDR 30,000.00 | See details |
| Kediri → Grand Surya Hotel Kediri | 0.3 km | 2 min | IDR 30,000.00 | See details |
| Kediri → Rumah Sakit Bhayangkara Kediri | 1.8 km | 6 min | IDR 30,000.00 | See details |
| Kediri → Lotus Garden Hotel | 2.5 km | 8 min | IDR 35,150.00 | See details |
| Kediri → RSUD DAHA HUSADA | 2.7 km | 8 min | IDR 36,250.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Kediri
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Dhoho International Airport
from IDR 110,000.00Airport
Jl. Jawa Bedrek Selatan Grogol Kediri, Sawah, Grogol, Kec. Grogol, Kabupaten Kediri, Jawa Timur 64151
See prices and book →Kediri
from IDR 30,000.00Station
Balowerti, Kota, Kota Kediri, East Java
See prices and book →Kras
from IDR 128,400.00Station
Dusun Purwodadi, Purwodadi, Kras, Kediri Regency, East Java 64172
See prices and book →Ngadiluwih
from IDR 85,200.00Station
Jl. Stasiun Ngadiluwih, Ngadiluwih, Kec. Ngadiluwih, Kabupaten Kediri, Jawa Timur 64171
See prices and book →Stasiun Papar
from IDR 134,200.00Station
Jalan Purwoasri-Kediri, Gampengrejo, Kediri, Jawa Timur 64182, Indonesia, Papar Selatan, Papar, Kec. Papar, Kabupaten Kediri, Jawa Timur 64153
See prices and book →Stasiun Susuhan
from IDR 67,400.00Station
Gampeng, Gampengrejo, Kediri Regency, East Java 64182
See prices and book →Terminal Gumul Kabupaten Kediri
from IDR 73,650.00Station
Dadapan, Sumberejo, Ngasem, Kediri Regency, East Java
See prices and book →Aura Syifa Hospital in Kediri
from IDR 53,450.00Hospital
Jl. Joyoboyo Dlopo No.42, Karangrejo, Kec. Ngasem, Kabupaten Kediri, Jawa Timur 64183
See prices and book →RS Muhammadiyah Ahmad Dahlan
from IDR 52,100.00Hospital
Jl. Gatot Subroto No.84, Mrican, Kec. Mojoroto, Kabupaten Kediri, Jawa Timur 64112
See prices and book →RSU Lirboyo
from IDR 46,350.00Hospital
Jl. Dr Saharjo, RT.01/RW.02, Campurejo, Kec. Mojoroto, Kota Kediri, Jawa Timur 64117
See prices and book →RSUD DAHA HUSADA
from IDR 36,250.00Hospital
Jl. Veteran No.48, Mojoroto, Kec. Mojoroto, Kota Kediri, Jawa Timur 64112
See prices and book →RSUD Gambiran
from IDR 49,600.00Hospital
Jl. Kapten Tendean No.16, Pakunden, Kec. Pesantren, Kota Kediri, Jawa Timur 64133
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Kediri?
In Kediri and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Kediri centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in IDR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Kediri?
The fare in IDR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Kediri?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Kediri?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Kediri, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car